Stats Xente

Buy Me a Coffee


Bota de Oro
Best Goalkeeper: Players[100]
Position Goalkeeper Team Division Matches Goals Average Points
1 Antonio Mattioli Tabicker Pepin ClubDiv 3.276000.58
2 Anibal Hats Hades PrímulaDiv 3.196000.58
3 Ronny Westerberg FC Les CortsDiv 3.116000.58
4 Javier Zaragoza Atlético HuelinDiv 3.246000.58
5 Jose Manuel Sempere Deportivo AlavésDiv 3.15610.171.17
6 Pedro Cataldo O ViveironDiv 3.16610.171.17
7 Jiang Bing Ning Badiña C.F.Div 3.12610.171.17
8 Beremundo Alarcon Lost In SoundDiv 3.19610.171.17
9 Sebastiano Treviño TANOS CFDiv 3.21610.171.17
10 Dalmo Pernambucano Real IbiasDiv 3.8610.171.17
11 Vrasidas Pansos Sociedad Deportiva AboqueDiv 3.1610.171.17
12 Regis Zurica El Pasteral F.CDiv 3.14610.171.17
13 Erdinç Yasık CuatrodeochoPrimera División6611.17
14 Curro Climent SitgesDiv 2.8620.331.25
15 Asteri Beloki CP KoreaDiv 4.196001.33
16 Oxel De la Torre Canteranos TreintañerosDiv 4.206001.33
17 Diamantino Magalhães Trocolos FCDiv 4.186001.33
18 Clive Holloway Real Llull de ReusPrimera División671.171.33
19 Damaso Navarro VILLARREAL UNITEDDiv 1.1650.831.5
20 Ye Yang Chen Bruder Futebol Club FPRMZDiv 1.2650.831.5
21 Leontin Ilieș Vinicius Balón de PLAYAPrimera División681.331.5
22 Jakub Trela U.D. ManciniDiv 2.9630.51.67
23 Fabian Ortzi UNITEDDiv 3.6620.331.75
24 Santos Perez Industrial UnitedDiv 3.13620.331.75
25 Bengt-Åke Brogren Fesport FCDiv 3.5620.331.75
26 Apolo Giraldo C.F.CRESPOS CITYDiv 3.17620.331.75
27 Xepe Blanco Pedoflas FCDiv 3.21620.331.75
28 Zacarías Rajoi BeticostrogodoDiv 3.20620.331.75
29 Roelof Aalders R.C. Val-ZosaDiv 3.21620.331.75
30 Aritz Herrera Souston C.FDiv 3.3620.331.75
31 Ata Jandorf amando iglesiasDiv 3.12620.331.75
32 Ter Stegen Ganadería casa FerreiroDiv 1.26611.75
33 Alastrue UDDiv 3.21620.331.75
34 Luis Alberto Islas HispaniaPrimera División6101.671.83
35 Saran Sinis Tirant lo BlanchDiv 1.2671.172
36 Orlondo Amer SperidesDiv 2.1640.672.08
37 Emin Kolçak ⭐⭐⭐ LA SCALONETA ⭐⭐⭐Div 2.2640.672.08
38 Salvador Ortega Club Getafe DeportivoPrimera División61222.17
39 Garibaldo Quijana Los Ángeles de Charlie 2Div 1.3681.332.25
40 Gregorio Griful Dream tin tinDiv 1.1681.332.25
41 Ilie Mavrogheni LIVERPOOLDiv 1.1681.332.25
42 Fidel Prieto Vodka Stars 1949Div 1.2681.332.25
43 Fu Zhen Chen INTOCABLES 2oo4Div 1.1681.332.25
44 Eliseo Moreno LVCVS AVGVSTIDiv 1.3681.332.25
45 Tito Campos Orxata I FartonsPrimera División6132.172.33
46 Jiang Hong Xiang Bada Bing ClubPrimera División6132.172.33
47 Mazarópi Barros Iron Maiden FCDiv 3.26630.52.33
48 Luis Maestro Ponte Riba Dil C.F.Div 3.13630.52.33
49 Ramón Quiroga Atlético MaravillaDiv 3.23630.52.33
50 Porter Opara Titofam pro TeamDiv 3.9630.52.33
51 Gandolfo Sánchez CD BadajozDiv 3.14630.52.33
52 Melkor Murcia Alcorcón A.D.ADiv 3.5630.52.33
53 Piet Stovegaard Raval UnitedDiv 3.23630.52.33
54 Eusebio Vacas OllavarreDiv 3.17630.52.33
55 Arnaitz Pastor Xorxa F.C.Div 3.10630.52.33
56 Anselmo Galnares La mano de D10SDiv 3.3630.52.33
57 Gavril Nicea GoodfellasDiv 3.3630.52.33
58 Xu Zheng Zhou Inter PorteñoDiv 1.2691.52.5
59 Bálint Hellinger TrecebarrasDiv 2.2650.832.5
60 Carl Starfelt Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.3691.52.5
61 Álvaro Valles Calidopresco de BalsarenyDiv 1.3691.52.5
62 Gerónimo Rulli FLAMENGO San SebastianDiv 2.2650.832.5
63 Regis Vuelta Boca JuniorsDiv 1.1691.52.5
64 Guillen Baltanas FORZA BRESCIADiv 2.2650.832.5
65 Alex Remiro Plaza Babys CFDiv 1.1691.52.5
66 Judas Icardi Orihuela Club de FútbolPrimera División6142.332.5
67 Rogelio Prieto Oscar MuleroDiv 2.3650.832.5
68 Josepe Labarra Uxamancia FCDiv 2.3650.832.5
69 Carlos Maldonado Aitor15Div 4.24610.172.67
70 Charles Britto Korner TeamDiv 4.14610.172.67
71 HuetreDiv 4.24610.172.67
72 Pedro Ixaka Akatsuki ADCDiv 4.14610.172.67
73 Alexis Begin Unión Deportiva CireraDiv 4.8610.172.67
74 Rigoberto Eyague Rapid MurciaDiv 4.25610.172.67
75 Horácio Donato SuperFuerza TMDiv 1.36101.672.75
76 Tiburcio Maore Abeluse FlowDiv 1.36101.672.75
77 Slawomir Cholewa La Maquinaria Del MalDiv 1.16101.672.75
78 Ramon Bonaventura Red Hawk Football ClubDiv 1.26101.672.75
79 Paras Parada C.Atl.Torre Monreal 07Div 1.36101.672.75
80 Branden Shelton GowlandDiv 2.16612.92
81 Ignacy Mazierz Santa Fé De Los BolichesDiv 3.25640.672.92
82 UD SANPALDiv 3.8640.672.92
83 Alex Hutasoit Valleslona F.C.Div 2.36612.92
84 Chu Feng Zheng MontblancDiv 3.4640.672.92
85 Ricart Gasso ALPUJARRAS LIBREDiv 3.16640.672.92
86 A.C. AUDAXDiv 3.18640.672.92
87 Angelino Barba Club Deportivo PoloniaDiv 2.36612.92
88 Eneas Toxeiro C.F. Los MancosDiv 2.96612.92
89 Nemesio Avila tacticalmoi fcDiv 3.22640.672.92
90 Americo Felipo PurchilDiv 2.56612.92
91 Zelipe Ramirez Valencia Racing Club 1979Div 2.56612.92
92 Alf Bock Fußball KlubDiv 2.86612.92
93 Dionisio Cartagena Zestoa FTDiv 2.66612.92
94 Wincent Cisek Pinturas CoronadoDiv 2.56612.92
95 Real Pacator CFDiv 3.26640.672.92
96 Hanot Vila SCARGES FCDiv 3.6640.672.92
97 Basilio Venceslao F.C.RohanDiv 3.5640.672.92
98 Andresito Soto T h e r i o nDiv 3.22640.672.92
99 Koldo Manzano León FCDiv 2.36612.92
100 Urbasa Garay Córdoba CFDiv 3.16640.672.92