Stats Xente

Buy Me a Coffee


Bota de Oro
Golden Boot: Players[100]
Position Player Team Division Goals Points
1 Daniel Orzaize HispaniaPrimera División20100
2 Wang Guang Amarga SharkDiv 3.105588
3 Elano Telechea Vinicius Balón de PLAYAPrimera División1785
4 Roger Paris Boomer FcPrimera División1680
5 Dan Vøge Club Getafe DeportivoPrimera División1680
6 Loren Belalcaraz Orihuela Club de FútbolPrimera División1575
7 Kanu Kanu Desamparados cityDiv 3.94368.8
8 Jaime Cabrera UNITEDDiv 3.64267.2
9 Ion Tender Xorxa F.C.Div 3.104267.2
10 Eder Mangas Vinicius Balón de PLAYAPrimera División1365
11 Dominique Pages CuatrodeochoPrimera División1365
12 Jose Heredia Real Llull de ReusPrimera División1365
13 Renaldo Yost Fußball KlubDiv 2.82363.25
14 Bob Marley Fesport FCDiv 3.53860.8
15 Mansour Del Piero Kurdistan BKDiv 3.253860.8
16 Telmo Zarra I.C.OcataDiv 2.82260.5
17 林西海 TANOS CFDiv 3.213657.6
18 Seve Dobale Atlético OurenseDiv 1.21556.25
19 Ekrem İmamoğlu Hades PrímulaDiv 3.193556
20 Iván Vadillos Lost In SoundDiv 3.193454.4
21 Anísio Alvarenga Souston C.FDiv 3.33454.4
22 Vitor Quijana BeticostrogodoDiv 3.203352.8
23 Hugo Carballido Plaza Babys CFDiv 1.11452.5
24 Toni Soler F.C. AMERICAN BARÇADiv 1.21452.5
25 Allan Knutsson F.C.RohanDiv 3.53251.2
26 Julião Granja amando iglesiasDiv 3.123251.2
27 Dragan Horčička Real Llull de ReusPrimera División1050
28 Dei Costa LIVERPOOLDiv 1.11348.75
29 Valentin Voicu VILLARREAL UNITEDDiv 1.11348.75
30 Malin Malard MontblancDiv 3.43048
31 郭超林 Nervión FCDiv 2.21746.75
32 Ringo Rau VALENCIA ALL STAR C.F.Div 2.61746.75
33 Claris Quiroga Atlético HuelinDiv 3.242946.4
34 Toni Polster Badiña C.F.Div 3.122946.4
35 Oriol Riera Red Hawk Football ClubDiv 1.21245
36 Patricio Rey Los Ángeles de Charlie 2Div 1.31245
37 Luisito Flores Tirant lo BlanchDiv 1.21245
38 Arbidel Abril Vilarelho F.CDiv 4.94545
39 Emesto Verdeja La mano de D10SDiv 3.32844.8
40 Dionisio Bellido Tu Mano No ValeDiv 3.192844.8
41 Policarpio Dagora GowlandDiv 2.11644
42 Paulino Marin GoodfellasDiv 3.32743.2
43 Severiano Lertxun Mazinger FCDiv 3.252743.2
44 Errol Finney Barrikako Herensugeak F.CDiv 3.132743.2
45 Furo Rede Couto Mixto F.C.Div 3.112743.2
46 Fe Acedo Real IbiasDiv 3.82743.2
47 Ariel Casta F.C. Príncipe de VianaDiv 3.102743.2
48 Raimundo de Brito AC GuadalajaraDiv 3.12641.6
49 Cleithon Minuhin FC Seres OblicuosDiv 2.61541.25
50 Anselmo Erroman A.D. Puente CantalojasDiv 1.21141.25
51 Elvio Vitin ⭐⭐⭐ LA SCALONETA ⭐⭐⭐Div 2.21541.25
52 Waldemar Burdzel Pamplona FCDiv 1.21141.25
53 Vidal Ramiréz MelianaDiv 2.81541.25
54 Clemente Campoamor SuliMelillaDiv 3.262540
55 Hilário Morais A.C. AUDAXDiv 3.182540
56 Mattias Svan Boomer FcPrimera División840
57 Eduino Ruiz El Pasteral F.CDiv 3.142540
58 Viviano Soto HispaniaPrimera División840
59 Xacobo Albizua MasegosoDiv 3.202540
60 Franco Fortuna Racing AlmozaraDiv 3.42540
61 Ledi Selmani Unión Deportiva CireraDiv 4.83939
62 Maximiliano Pardo PreservemospolladeaguaFCDiv 2.81438.5
63 Dolfo Torrente Alcorcón A.D.ADiv 3.52438.4
64 Jason Maisonnave Atlético MaravillaDiv 3.232438.4
65 Makfi Mamuaya Sobrecastell UDDiv 3.252438.4
66 Lucila Beloki ArtariainDiv 4.43737
67 Neron Saavedra GHOSTFACES IN OURENSEDiv 3.232336.8
68 Oriol España Leuth Football ClubDiv 3.242336.8
69 Guilabertus Iniesta T h e r i o nDiv 3.222336.8
70 Avshalom Yifati Los Pumas de Ocaña S.A.Div 2.81335.75
71 Damario Correa tribal la rapitaDiv 3.112235.2
72 Daniel Birligea Alastrue UDDiv 3.212235.2
73 Martín Alarcon F.C. Príncipe de VianaDiv 3.102235.2
74 Igor Acedo El Altet FCDiv 3.42235.2
75 Cidro Lastras FortunaDiv 3.42235.2
76 Rocky Terstege Camilo F.C.Div 3.102235.2
77 Lucas Palacios Clube Esportivo SaudadeDiv 3.62235.2
78 Honorato Arraz Bada Bing ClubPrimera División735
79 Zhuang Yin Jie Orxata I FartonsPrimera División735
80 Chance Adams HispaniaPrimera División735
81 Pascal Balboa Korner TeamDiv 4.143434
82 Patrick Galvão Dream tin tinDiv 1.1933.75
83 Curcio Alonso Vodka Stars 1949Div 1.2933.75
84 Everardo Arias Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.3933.75
85 Ilixo Ponte UD SANPALDiv 3.82133.6
86 Redion Suli The Solana farmDiv 3.212133.6
87 柳飞默 BigotonDiv 3.202133.6
88 Guillermo Abaurre Frieira f.cDiv 3.202133.6
89 Brais Montero Ponte Riba Dil C.F.Div 3.132133.6
90 Amor Maestro FC Doble LDiv 3.272133.6
91 Kálmán Láng O ViveironDiv 3.162133.6
92 Vladimir Ortiz UNITEDDiv 3.62133.6
93 Sebastiano Bouzas Souston C.FDiv 3.32133.6
94 Duardo Rey Aston BirraDiv 2.41233
95 Thanasis Papadakis Titofam pro TeamDiv 3.92032
96 Kent Remme Industrial UnitedDiv 3.132032
97 Nacho Figueroa Lost In SoundDiv 3.192032
98 Carlitos Lacorte Molins De ReiDiv 3.12032
99 Vinicio Lopes El Pasteral F.CDiv 3.142032
100 Domeka Alonso Ahsoka TeamDiv 3.262032