Stats Xente

Buy Me a Coffee

Puck de Oro
Golden Puck: Players[80]
Position Name Team Division Goals Assists +/- Points
1 Lex Van Hoyveldt PromesasDiv 1.2341169.36
2 Doni Valladares Gayumbos TeamSuperliga40868.44
3 Darien Fernandez León HCDiv 1.1621068.31
4 Cutberto Domenech León HCDiv 1.1611067.74
5 Valentino Leon RojalsDiv 1.3411066.36
6 Baraquiel Canturri RACIN DE CHAWENSuperliga32765.76
7 Rigoberto Nafría Gayumbos TeamSuperliga23765.54
8 Robin Maravilha Gayumbos TeamSuperliga31765.24
9 Hamílton de Queirós Sanguinarios De PucelaDiv 1.234964.96
10 Pedro Silveira PromesasDiv 1.242964.64
11 Kerem Uğurcan 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga34663.92
12 Saverio Cambranes MI EQUIPODiv 1.113963.22
13 Filomeno Cuevas Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.352863.15
14 Andrea Hernandez Gayumbos TeamSuperliga41662.98
15 Calle Modig Sanguinarios De PucelaDiv 1.234862.76
16 Artemio Montrelle PicahielosDiv 1.342862.44
17 Valer Codrescu Sanguinarios De PucelaDiv 1.250862.13
18 Sorin Oardă Sanguinarios De PucelaDiv 1.241861.96
19 Anxel Medina MI EQUIPODiv 1.132861.78
20 Raúl Noya MI EQUIPODiv 1.132861.78
21 Xu Ao Guang PicahielosDiv 1.332861.78
22 Alípio Matos Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.334760.56
23 Goiz Quintero Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.333760.06
24 Sixten Pistol Gayumbos TeamSuperliga41559.98
25 Beila Morales RojalsDiv 1.315759.69
26 Ersan Özkent los pequesDiv 1.232759.58
27 Matias Baía Kivimaki FCDiv 1.132759.58
28 Omar Polo Gayumbos TeamSuperliga23559.54
29 Zigor Alfaro Latocayteva H.C.Div 1.140759.31
30 Edgar Gustavsson Blood on IceDiv 1.113758.82
31 Amuruza Batuecas RojalsDiv 1.342658.04
32 Emanuel Hanganu Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.342658.04
33 Adriano De la Torre Los Colosos en llamasDiv 1.350657.73
34 Urtsin Pastor Los Colosos en llamasDiv 1.332657.38
35 Napier Dala MinoritarisDiv 1.223657.21
36 Jesús Millán los pequesDiv 1.240657.11
37 Galindo Quintas Latocayteva H.C.Div 1.114657.04
38 Alvaro Alcaraz Latocayteva H.C.Div 1.122656.79
39 Burni Barrientos RACIN DE CHAWENSuperliga23456.54
40 Michal Blaha 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga23456.54
41 Alexandre Trindade CerKeteamSuperliga22456.03
42 Costel Băncilă Gayumbos TeamSuperliga13455.82
43 Augusto Molina VILLARREAL UNITEDDiv 1.250555.53
44 Napoleon Fiszer CH FogueraDiv 1.241555.36
45 Gonzalo Aranzubia RojalsDiv 1.314554.84
46 Gaztea Mudarra León HCDiv 1.131554.75
47 Hermano Peixoto MinoritarisDiv 1.231554.75
48 Olo Fresnos León HCDiv 1.122554.59
49 Kutlay Haneci Los Colosos en llamasDiv 1.322554.59
50 Xines Unzueta Arkham Hockey SchoolDiv 1.125453.77
51 Curro Canyelles Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga32353.76
52 Rachid Baba Ali Rachdyatmaka At. TornadoSuperliga31353.24
53 Dinu Tăbăcaru Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga31353.24
54 Jens-Ove Stolpe Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga22353.03
55 Elard Rülke PicahielosDiv 1.323452.81
56 Daniël Sturkenboom Aluche HCDiv 1.331452.55
57 Cristobal Dulce Latocayteva H.C.Div 1.122452.39
58 Lucero Costa PromesasDiv 1.222452.39
59 Santo Piorno Aluche HCDiv 1.322452.39
60 Helge Koch Kivimaki FCDiv 1.122452.39
61 Raphael Dias PicahielosDiv 1.322452.39
62 Peli Ponce PromesasDiv 1.213452.22
63 Bo Bergsten At. TornadoSuperliga32250.76
64 Kaká Leal Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.331350.35
65 Mario Toribio Mancini JetsSuperliga22250.03
66 Indartsu Baeza Jurassic PuckDiv 1.250248.93
67 Bartolo Labarra Sierra del Cuera H.C.Div 1.114248.24
68 Bertan Van den Haute Arkham Hockey SchoolDiv 1.131248.15
69 Beltxe Guerrero A.D. AlcorcónDiv 1.222247.99
70 Gaudencio Navarro AysouraguánDiv 1.122247.99
71 Dominic Verdaguer Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.322145.79
72 Severiano Esteban Sierra del Cuera H.C.Div 1.151045.02
73 Allande Naranjo Sporting de BustioDiv 1.324044.47
74 Oso Yeste Jurassic PuckDiv 1.215-142.09
75 Gregorio Estruch GHOSTFACES ON ICEDiv 1.131-141.55
76 Jacinto Cubas Jurassic PuckDiv 1.231-141.55
77 Manol Zaprev Covenant Team HCDiv 1.222040.59
78 Almarín Dominguez Mancini JetsSuperliga05-238.11
79 Per Säfström Club Getafe DeportivoSuperliga32-335.76
80 Nalo Baeza Juviles SDDiv 1.231-826.15