Stats Xente

Buy Me a Coffee

Guante de Oro
Golden Glove: Players[48]
Position Team Division Matches Goals Average Points
1 RACIN DE CHAWENSuperliga640.670.67
2 RojalsDiv 1.3630.50.73
3 PromesasDiv 1.2640.670.97
4 VILLARREAL UNITEDDiv 1.2640.670.97
5 MinoritarisDiv 1.2640.670.97
6 Sanguinarios De PucelaDiv 1.2650.831.22
7 Kivimaki FCDiv 1.1650.831.22
8 MI EQUIPODiv 1.16611.46
9 Gayumbos TeamSuperliga6101.671.68
10 Blood on IceDiv 1.1671.171.7
11 León HCDiv 1.1671.171.7
12 At. TornadoSuperliga6111.831.85
13 Los Colosos en llamasDiv 1.3681.331.95
14 Latocayteva H.C.Div 1.1681.331.95
15 CerKeteamSuperliga61222.02
16 Hanson Brothers IceSuperliga6132.172.19
17 2008★ WWF Comarruga ★S19Superliga6132.172.19
18 Castores TeamSuperliga6132.172.19
19 Linkin Park GC IceDiv 1.3691.52.19
20 los pequesDiv 1.26111.832.68
21 PicahielosDiv 1.36111.832.68
22 Arkham Hockey SchoolDiv 1.16111.832.68
23 Hades PrímulaSuperliga6162.672.69
24 Real Club Celta de VigoDiv 1.361222.92
25 CH FogueraDiv 1.261222.92
26 MadronaDiv 1.361222.92
27 Rubite HCSuperliga61833.03
28 Mancini JetsSuperliga6213.53.54
29 Aluche HCDiv 1.36152.53.65
30 Club Getafe DeportivoSuperliga6223.673.7
31 Santa Coloma De GramenetDiv 1.36172.834.14
32 AysouraguánDiv 1.161834.38
33 Juviles SDDiv 1.261834.38
34 Sierra del Cuera H.C.Div 1.161834.38
35 INTOCABLES 2oo6Div 1.361834.38
36 WHITE KNIGHTSDiv 1.161834.38
37 Jurassic PuckDiv 1.26213.55.11
38 Sporting de BustioDiv 1.36213.55.11
39 A.D. AlcorcónDiv 1.26213.55.11
40 TrecebarrasSuperliga6315.175.22
41 GHOSTFACES ON ICEDiv 1.16223.675.35
42 Covenant Team HCDiv 1.26233.835.6
43 Titofam pro TeamDiv 1.262445.84
44 SCARGES ICEBREAKERSDiv 1.16254.176.08
45 vadillosDiv 1.363057.3
46 Universidad de NubecitasDiv 1.16345.678.27
47 Dinamita on IceDiv 1.36416.839.98
48 Can RullDiv 1.26559.1713.38